ACT Fiber MultiMode Patchkabel LC/LC 50/125 OM3 1.0M

ACT Fiber MultiMode Patchkabel LC/LC 50/125 OM3 1.0M

ACT Fiber MultiMode Patchkabel LC/LC 50/125 OM3 0.5M

Fiber LC
€ 19,90 € 16,45
Beschikbaarheid: Op voorraad
Nog 5 beschikbaar
SKU
RL9600

Bestellingen voor 15uur op werkdagen worden de volgende werkdag geleverd.

Meer informatie
KleurBlue
Lengte50cm