ACT Fiber MultiMode Patchkabel LC/LC 50/125 OM4 1.0M

ACT Fiber MultiMode Patchkabel LC/LC 50/125 OM4 1.0M

ACT Fiber MultiMode Patchkabel LC/LC 50/125 OM4 5M

ACT Fiber MultiMode Patchkabel LC/LC 50/125 OM4 5M

ACT Fiber MultiMode Patchkabel LC/LC 50/125 OM4 1.5M

Fibre LC
€ 24,90 € 20,58
Beschikbaarheid: Op voorraad
Nog 3 beschikbaar
SKU
RL9751

Bestellingen voor 15uur op werkdagen worden de volgende werkdag geleverd.

Meer informatie
KleurBlue
Lengte1,5m